Comunidad Educativa

Equipo Directivo

Víctor Crisenti

Víctor Crisenti

DIRECTOR

Víctor Crisenti

Víctor Crisenti

DIRECTOR

Educación Infantil

Pilar Llanas

Pilar Llanas

3 años A

Marisa Aparicio

Marisa Aparicio

3 años B

 

 

Marina Guerra

Marina Guerra

3 años C

 

 

Laura de la Morena

Laura de la Morena

3 años D

Lucía Tapia

Lucía Tapia

4 años A

Irene Llorente

Irene Llorente

4 años B

Carolina Gutiérrez

Carolina Gutiérrez

4 años C

María García

María García

4 años D

Mª Carmen Pino

Mª Carmen Pino

5 años A

Nieves Rodríguez

Nieves Rodríguez

5 años B

Ana Galán

Ana Galán

5 años C

Paula Martínez

Paula Martínez

5 años D

Maestros Especialistas Infantil

Clara Barquero

Clara Barquero

Apoyo

Elisa Mª Vaquero

Elisa Mª Vaquero

Religión

Marisa Pérez

Marisa Pérez

Inglés

Patricia Estirado

Patricia Estirado

Inglés

Educación Primaria

Esther Rojas

Esther Rojas

1º Primaria A

Alicia Bodoque

Alicia Bodoque

1º Primaria B

Cynthia Hernández

Cynthia Hernández

1º Primaria C

Rubén López

Rubén López

1º Primaria D

Cristina Martínez

Cristina Martínez

2º Primaria A

Araceli Rodríguez

Araceli Rodríguez

2º Primaria B

Ana Cobertera

Ana Cobertera

2º Primaria C

Nuria Cuesta

Nuria Cuesta

2º Primaria D

Mónica Caballero

Mónica Caballero

3º Primaria A

Sara Castela

Sara Castela

3º Primaria B

Estefanía Mediavilla

Estefanía Mediavilla

3º Primaria C

Esther Blanco

Esther Blanco

3º Primaria D

Gema Ortuño

Gema Ortuño

4º Primaria A

Belén Baños

Belén Baños

4º Primaria B

Julia Gestoso

Julia Gestoso

4º Primaria C

Mario Campos

Mario Campos

5º Primaria A

Javier Gozalo

Javier Gozalo

5º Primaria B

Sandra Martínez

Sandra Martínez

5º Primaria C

Almudena Corral

Almudena Corral

6º Primaria A

Juan Jesús Cano

Juan Jesús Cano

6º Primaria B

Manuela Varilla

Manuela Varilla

6º Primaria C

Alicia Orgaz

Alicia Orgaz

6º Primaria D

Maestros Especialistas Primaria

José A. Romera

José A. Romera

Educación Física

Ramiro Núñez

Ramiro Núñez

Educación Física

Marta de Quinto

Marta de Quinto

Inglés

Manolo Parra

Manolo Parra

Música

Anabel Ballesteros

Anabel Ballesteros

Religión

Equipo de Apoyo

Pilar Sánchez

Pilar Sánchez

Pedagogía Terapéutica

Paula Fernández

Paula Fernández

Pedagogía Terapéutica

Natividad del Moreno

Natividad del Moreno

Audición y Lenguaje

Cristina Peña

Cristina Peña

Aula TEA

Estefanía Calero

Estefanía Calero

TSIS - Aula Tea

Personal no docente

Pedro Balsera

Pedro Balsera

Conserje

Carlos Martínez

Carlos Martínez

Conserje

Pilar Encinas

Pilar Encinas

Administrativa

 Cyrll Apelo

Cyrll Apelo

Aux. Conversación Nativo

Maya Ballabon

Maya Ballabon

Aux. Conversación Nativo

Alexia Coursell

Alexia Coursell

Aux. Conversación Nativo

Evangelene Iavarone

Evangelene Iavarone

Aux. Conversación Nativo

Jenna Morgan

Jenna Morgan

Aux. Conversación Nativo

Megan Moser

Megan Moser

Aux. Conversación Nativo